Technical Sessions

Please choose a session type to filter on.
Presenter: W. Siva-Jothy (student abstract)
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: A.R-G. Roy-Garand (student abstract)
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: R. Davies
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Soapbox
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: P.D. Morse
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: M. Schultz (student abstract)
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: D. Panayi
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: J.G. Leathers (student abstract)
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: S. McPeak (student abstract)
Multiplex Gym (DND)
Wednesday November 21st
16:30 to 19:00
Presenter: K.M. Fiess
Theatre 2
Thursday November 22nd
08:20 to 08:39
Presenter: F.A. Cabral Pinto (student abstract)
Theatre 1
Thursday November 22nd
08:40 to 08:59
Presenter: P. Lecumberri-Sanchez
Theatre 1
Thursday November 22nd
09:00 to 09:19
Presenter: A. Sexton
Theatre 1
Thursday November 22nd
09:20 to 09:39
Presenter: J. Hussey
Theatre 3
Thursday November 22nd
09:40 to 09:59
Presenter: K.M. Fiess
Theatre 2
Thursday November 22nd
09:40 to 09:59
Presenter: L. Simpson
Theatre 3
Thursday November 22nd
10:00 to 10:19
Presenter: S.E. Grasby
Theatre 2
Thursday November 22nd
10:00 to 10:19
Presenter: M. Adam
Theatre 1
Thursday November 22nd
11:00 to 11:19
Presenter: T.P. Ensom (student abstract)
Theatre 3
Thursday November 22nd
11:00 to 11:19
Presenter: M.B.D. Dusseault
Theatre 2
Thursday November 22nd
11:20 to 11:39
Presenter: K.C. Karunaratne
Theatre 3
Thursday November 22nd
11:20 to 11:39
Presenter: W. Waychison
Theatre 1
Thursday November 22nd
11:40 to 11:59
Presenter: J.E. Dale
Theatre 2
Thursday November 22nd
12:00 to 12:19
Presenter: S.J.A. Day
Theatre 1
Thursday November 22nd
12:20 to 12:39
Presenter: S.G. Clemmer
Theatre 1
Thursday November 22nd
14:40 to 14:59

Pages